Muži A | Muži B | U19 (Junioři) | U17 (Kadeti) | U15 (St. žáci) | U14 (Ml. žáci) | U12 (Ml. mini) | U11 (Nejml. mini)

» Rozpis zápasů

Zápasy našeho týmu

1. kolo 21.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
10. kolo 17.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
12. kolo 14.01.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Brandýs n.L. B
13. kolo 27.01.2018 Slaný B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
14. kolo 28.01.2018 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BK Brandýs n.L. B
15. kolo 10.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
16. kolo 11.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Beroun B
17. kolo 24.02.2018 BK Sadská - BK Brandýs n.L. B
18. kolo 25.02.2018 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
19. kolo 10.03.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
20. kolo 11.03.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
3. kolo 04.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
4. kolo 05.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - Slaný B
5. kolo 18.11.2017 BK Beroun B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
6. kolo 19.11.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
7. kolo 02.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
8. kolo 03.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Sadská
9. kolo 16.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Brandýs n.L. B

Zápasy všech týmů   

1. kolo
21.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
21.10.2017 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
21.10.2017 Slaný B - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
21.10.2017 BK Beroun B - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
21.10.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BK Sadská
10. kolo
17.12.2017 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - Slaný B
17.12.2017 BK Sadská - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
17.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
17.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
11. kolo
13.01.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
13.01.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - Slaný B
13.01.2018 BK Sadská - BK Beroun B
13.01.2018 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
12. kolo
14.01.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Brandýs n.L. B
14.01.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
14.01.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - Slaný B
14.01.2018 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Beroun B
14.01.2018 BK Sadská - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
13. kolo
27.01.2018 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
27.01.2018 BK Beroun B - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
27.01.2018 Slaný B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
27.01.2018 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
14. kolo
05.11.2017 BK Sadská - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
28.01.2018 BK Beroun B - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
28.01.2018 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
28.01.2018 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BK Brandýs n.L. B
28.01.2018 Slaný B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
15. kolo
10.02.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Beroun B
10.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
10.02.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
10.02.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Sadská
16. kolo
11.02.2018 Slaný B - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
11.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Beroun B
11.02.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
11.02.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
11.02.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Sadská
17. kolo
24.02.2018 BK Sadská - BK Brandýs n.L. B
24.02.2018 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
24.02.2018 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
24.02.2018 BK Beroun B - Slaný B
18. kolo
25.02.2018 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
25.02.2018 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
25.02.2018 BK Sadská - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
25.02.2018 BK Beroun B - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
25.02.2018 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - Slaný B
19. kolo
10.03.2018 Slaný B - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
10.03.2018 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BK Sadská
10.03.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
10.03.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
2. kolo
22.10.2017 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
22.10.2017 Slaný B - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
22.10.2017 BK Beroun B - BK Sadská
22.10.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
20. kolo
16.12.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BK Beroun B
11.03.2018 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
11.03.2018 Slaný B - BK Sadská
11.03.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
11.03.2018 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
3. kolo
04.11.2017 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Sadská
04.11.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Beroun B
04.11.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
04.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
04.11.2017 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - Slaný B
4. kolo
05.11.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
05.11.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - BK Beroun B
05.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - Slaný B
05.11.2017 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
5. kolo
18.11.2017 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - Slaný B
18.11.2017 BK Beroun B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
18.11.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
18.11.2017 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
18.11.2017 BK Sadská - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
6. kolo
19.11.2017 BK Beroun B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C
19.11.2017 BK Příbram 2000 "B" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
19.11.2017 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
19.11.2017 BK Sadská - TJ TZ Rakovník "A"
7. kolo
02.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - TJ TZ Rakovník "B"
02.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
02.12.2017 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BK Sadská
02.12.2017 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BK Beroun B
02.12.2017 Slaný B - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
8. kolo
03.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Sadská
03.12.2017 AŠ Mladá Boleslav C - BA Poděbrady o.s. "B"
03.12.2017 BK Kralupy-Junior muži - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
03.12.2017 Slaný B - BK Beroun B
9. kolo
11.03.2018 BK Beroun B - BK Příbram 2000 "B"
16.12.2017 BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" - BK Kralupy-Junior muži
16.12.2017 BK Sadská - Slaný B
16.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "A" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
16.12.2017 TJ TZ Rakovník "B" - AŠ Mladá Boleslav C

Zápasy

Tabulka

1. BK Kralupy-Junior muži 4
2. BK Beroun B 4
3. BK Příbram 2000 "B" 4
4. Slaný B 2
5. AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 2
6. BA Poděbrady o.s. "B" 2
7. BK Sadská 2
8. TJ TZ Rakovník "B" 2
9. TJ TZ Rakovník "A" 1
10. BK Brandýs n.L. B 1
rss