Ženy A | Ženy B | Ženy C | U19 (Jun.) | U17 (Kad.) | U15 (St. žák.) | U14 (Ml. žák.) | U13 (St. mini) | U12 (Ml. mini) | U11 (Nejml. mini)

» Rozpis zápasů

Zápasy našeho týmu

1. kolo 24.09.2017 BK Brandýs - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
10. kolo 14.01.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
11. kolo 20.01.2018 BK Brandýs - BC Benešov U11G
12. kolo 03.02.2018 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - BK Brandýs
13. kolo 17.02.2018 BK Brandýs - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
15. kolo 17.03.2018 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
16. kolo 25.03.2018 BK Brandýs - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
17. kolo 08.04.2018 Slaný U11G - BK Brandýs
18. kolo 14.04.2018 BK Brandýs - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
2. kolo 30.09.2017 BC Benešov U11G - BK Brandýs
3. kolo 14.10.2017 BK Brandýs - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
4. kolo 29.10.2017 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - BK Brandýs
6. kolo 25.11.2017 BK Brandýs - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
7. kolo 09.12.2017 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
8. kolo 17.12.2017 BK Brandýs - Slaný U11G
9. kolo 06.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - BK Brandýs

Zápasy všech týmů   

1. kolo
24.09.2017 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - BC Benešov U11G
24.09.2017 BK Brandýs - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
24.09.2017 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
23.09.2017 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - Slaný U11G
10. kolo
14.01.2018 BC Benešov U11G - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
14.01.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
14.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
14.01.2018 Slaný U11G - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
11. kolo
20.01.2018 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
20.01.2018 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
20.01.2018 BK Brandýs - BC Benešov U11G
20.01.2018 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
12. kolo
03.02.2018 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - BK Brandýs
03.02.2018 BC Benešov U11G - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
03.02.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
03.02.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - Slaný U11G
13. kolo
17.02.2018 Slaný U11G - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
17.02.2018 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - BC Benešov U11G
17.02.2018 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
17.02.2018 BK Brandýs - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
14. kolo
03.03.2018 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
03.03.2018 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
03.03.2018 BC Benešov U11G - Slaný U11G
03.03.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
15. kolo
17.03.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - BC Benešov U11G
17.03.2018 Slaný U11G - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
17.03.2018 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
17.03.2018 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
16. kolo
25.03.2018 BK Brandýs - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
25.03.2018 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - Slaný U11G
25.03.2018 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
25.03.2018 BC Benešov U11G - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
17. kolo
08.04.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
08.04.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
08.04.2018 Slaný U11G - BK Brandýs
08.04.2018 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
18. kolo
14.04.2018 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - Slaný U11G
14.04.2018 BK Brandýs - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
14.04.2018 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
14.04.2018 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - BC Benešov U11G
2. kolo
30.09.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
01.10.2017 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
30.09.2017 BC Benešov U11G - BK Brandýs
30.09.2017 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
3. kolo
14.10.2017 BK Brandýs - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
14.10.2017 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - BC Benešov U11G
14.10.2017 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
14.10.2017 Slaný U11G - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
4. kolo
29.10.2017 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - Slaný U11G
28.10.2017 BC Benešov U11G - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
20.10.2017 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
29.10.2017 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - BK Brandýs
5. kolo
11.11.2017 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
11.11.2017 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
11.11.2017 Slaný U11G - BC Benešov U11G
11.11.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
6. kolo
25.11.2017 BC Benešov U11G - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
25.11.2017 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - Slaný U11G
25.11.2017 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
25.11.2017 BK Brandýs - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
7. kolo
09.12.2017 Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) - BK Brandýs
09.12.2017 Slaný U11G - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
09.12.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G
09.12.2017 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - BC Benešov U11G
8. kolo
17.12.2017 ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G - Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix)
17.12.2017 BK Studánka Pardubice U11G - TJ Sokol Kladno U11G
17.12.2017 BK Brandýs - Slaný U11G
17.12.2017 TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) - Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix)
9. kolo
06.01.2018 Slaný U11G - TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix)
06.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno U11G - BK Brandýs
06.01.2018 Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) - BK Studánka Pardubice U11G
06.01.2018 BC Benešov U11G - ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G

Zápasy

Tabulka

1. ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská U11G 6
2. Pandy Čelákovice U11G(mix) 6
3. BC Benešov U11G 6
4. Basket Pastelka MB U11G(mix) 5
5. TJ Sokol Kladno U11G 5
6. TJ Sokol Pečky U11G(mix) 4
7. BK Brandýs 3
8. Slaný U11G 2
9. BK Studánka Pardubice U11G 2
rss