Ženy A | Ženy B | Ženy C | U19 (Jun.) | U17 (Kad.) | U15 (St. žák.) | U14 (Ml. žák.) | U13 (St. mini) | U12 (Ml. mini) | U11 (Nejml. mini)

» Rozpis zápasů

Zápasy našeho týmu

1. kolo 11.11.2017 BC Kolín - BK Brandýs n.L.
10. kolo 26.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - Lokomotiva Liberec
11. kolo 09.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BC Benešov
12. kolo 10.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BA Sparta B
14. kolo 07.01.2018 BK Žďár n. S. - BK Brandýs n.L.
2. kolo 30.09.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BK Brandýs n.L.
3. kolo 01.10.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BK Brandýs n.L.
4. kolo 14.10.2017 BA Sparta B - BK Brandýs n.L.
5. kolo 15.10.2017 BC Benešov - BK Brandýs n.L.
6. kolo 28.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BK Žďár n. S.
8. kolo 12.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BC Kolín
9. kolo 25.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BSK CTJ Jičín

Zápasy všech týmů   

1. kolo
11.11.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - Lokomotiva Liberec
11.11.2017 BC Kolín - BK Brandýs n.L.
12.11.2017 BC Benešov - BA Sparta B
10. kolo
17.11.2017 BA Sparta B - BK Žďár n. S.
26.11.2017 BC Kolín - BSK CTJ Jičín
26.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - Lokomotiva Liberec
11. kolo
09.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BC Benešov
09.12.2017 BC Kolín - BA Sparta B
09.12.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BK Žďár n. S.
12. kolo
10.12.2017 BC Kolín - BC Benešov
10.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BA Sparta B
10.12.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BK Žďár n. S.
13. kolo
06.01.2018 BA Sparta B - BSK CTJ Jičín
06.01.2018 BC Benešov - Lokomotiva Liberec
06.01.2018 BC Kolín - BK Žďár n. S.
14. kolo
07.01.2018 BC Benešov - BSK CTJ Jičín
07.01.2018 BA Sparta B - Lokomotiva Liberec
07.01.2018 BK Žďár n. S. - BK Brandýs n.L.
2. kolo
28.09.2017 BK Žďár n. S. - BA Sparta B
30.09.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BC Kolín
30.09.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BK Brandýs n.L.
3. kolo
01.10.2017 BK Žďár n. S. - BC Benešov
01.10.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BK Brandýs n.L.
01.10.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BC Kolín
4. kolo
14.10.2017 BC Benešov - BC Kolín
14.10.2017 BA Sparta B - BK Brandýs n.L.
14.10.2017 BK Žďár n. S. - Lokomotiva Liberec
5. kolo
15.10.2017 BC Benešov - BK Brandýs n.L.
15.10.2017 BA Sparta B - BC Kolín
15.10.2017 BK Žďár n. S. - BSK CTJ Jičín
6. kolo
28.10.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BC Benešov
28.10.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BA Sparta B
28.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BK Žďár n. S.
7. kolo
29.10.2017 BSK CTJ Jičín - BA Sparta B
29.10.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BC Benešov
29.10.2017 BK Žďár n. S. - BC Kolín
8. kolo
12.11.2017 Lokomotiva Liberec - BSK CTJ Jičín
12.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BC Kolín
12.11.2017 BA Sparta B - BC Benešov
9. kolo
25.11.2017 BC Benešov - BK Žďár n. S.
25.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. - BSK CTJ Jičín
25.11.2017 BC Kolín - Lokomotiva Liberec

Zápasy

Tabulka

1. BSK CTJ Jičín 6
2. BC Benešov 6
3. BK Žďár n. S. 6
4. BA Sparta B 5
5. BK Brandýs n.L. 5
6. BC Kolín 5
7. Lokomotiva Liberec 3
rss