Ženy A | Ženy B | Ženy C | U19 (Jun.) | U17 (Kad.) | U15 (St. žák.) | U14 (Ml. žák.) | U13 (St. mini) | U12 (Ml. mini) | U11 (Nejml. mini)

» Rozpis zápasů

Zápasy našeho týmu

1. kolo 30.09.2017 BC Kolín - BK Brandýs n.L. C
10. kolo 26.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Basket Poděbrady B
11. kolo 01.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Basketbal Čelákovice
12. kolo 10.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BC Kolín
14. kolo 07.01.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BK Brandýs n.L. B
15. kolo 20.01.2018 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BK Brandýs n.L. C
16. kolo 21.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno - BK Brandýs n.L. C
17. kolo 03.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BC Benešov B
18. kolo 04.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BK Česká Lípa
19. kolo 17.02.2018 Basket Poděbrady B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
2. kolo 09.12.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BK Brandýs n.L. C
20. kolo 18.02.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BK Brandýs n.L. C
3. kolo 10.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
5. kolo 28.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - TJ Sokol Kladno
6. kolo 29.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
7. kolo 11.11.2017 BK Česká Lípa - BK Brandýs n.L. C
8. kolo 12.11.2017 BC Benešov B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
9. kolo 25.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - ŠBK P-H Sadská

Zápasy všech týmů   

1. kolo
30.09.2017 BC Benešov B - BK Česká Lípa
30.09.2017 Basket Poděbrady B - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
30.09.2017 ŠBK P-H Sadská - TJ Sokol Kladno
10.12.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BK Brandýs n.L. B
30.09.2017 BC Kolín - BK Brandýs n.L. C
10. kolo
26.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - ŠBK P-H Sadská
26.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Basket Poděbrady B
26.11.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BK Česká Lípa
26.11.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - BC Benešov B
11. kolo
09.12.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - Basket Poděbrady B
09.12.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - ŠBK P-H Sadská
01.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Basketbal Čelákovice
09.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BC Kolín
12. kolo
10.12.2017 BK Česká Lípa - BC Benešov B
10.12.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - Basket Poděbrady B
10.12.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - ŠBK P-H Sadská
30.09.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - Basketbal Čelákovice
10.12.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BC Kolín
13. kolo
06.01.2018 BC Kolín - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
06.01.2018 Basketbal Čelákovice - TJ Sokol Kladno
06.01.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BC Benešov B
06.01.2018 Basket Poděbrady B - BK Česká Lípa
14. kolo
07.01.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BK Brandýs n.L. B
07.01.2018 Basketbal Čelákovice - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
07.01.2018 BC Kolín - TJ Sokol Kladno
07.01.2018 Basket Poděbrady B - BC Benešov B
07.01.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BK Česká Lípa
15. kolo
20.01.2018 BK Česká Lípa - Basketbal Čelákovice
20.01.2018 BC Benešov B - BC Kolín
20.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno - BK Brandýs n.L. B
20.01.2018 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BK Brandýs n.L. C
16. kolo
21.01.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - Basket Poděbrady B
21.01.2018 BC Benešov B - Basketbal Čelákovice
21.01.2018 BK Česká Lípa - BC Kolín
21.01.2018 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BK Brandýs n.L. B
21.01.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno - BK Brandýs n.L. C
17. kolo
03.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BC Benešov B
03.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Česká Lípa
03.02.2018 BC Kolín - Basket Poděbrady B
03.02.2018 Basketbal Čelákovice - ŠBK P-H Sadská
18. kolo
04.02.2018 TJ Sokol Kladno - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
04.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BC Benešov B
04.02.2018 BK Brandýs n.L. C - BK Česká Lípa
04.02.2018 Basketbal Čelákovice - Basket Poděbrady B
04.02.2018 BC Kolín - ŠBK P-H Sadská
19. kolo
17.02.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BK Brandýs n.L. B
17.02.2018 Basket Poděbrady B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
17.02.2018 BK Česká Lípa - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
17.02.2018 BC Benešov B - TJ Sokol Kladno
2. kolo
01.10.2017 Basket Poděbrady B - TJ Sokol Kladno
00.00.0000 ŠBK P-H Sadská - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
09.12.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BK Brandýs n.L. C
01.10.2017 BC Kolín - BK Brandýs n.L. B
20. kolo
18.02.2018 BC Kolín - Basketbal Čelákovice
18.02.2018 Basket Poděbrady B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
18.02.2018 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BK Brandýs n.L. C
18.02.2018 BC Benešov B - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
18.02.2018 BK Česká Lípa - TJ Sokol Kladno
3. kolo
10.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
14.10.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - Basketbal Čelákovice
14.10.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - BC Kolín
14.10.2017 BC Benešov B - Basket Poděbrady B
14.10.2017 BK Česká Lípa - ŠBK P-H Sadská
4. kolo
15.10.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BC Kolín
15.10.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - Basketbal Čelákovice
15.10.2017 BC Benešov B - ŠBK P-H Sadská
15.10.2017 BK Česká Lípa - Basket Poděbrady B
5. kolo
28.10.2017 Basket Poděbrady B - ŠBK P-H Sadská
28.10.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BC Benešov B
28.10.2017 BC Kolín - BK Česká Lípa
28.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
28.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - TJ Sokol Kladno
6. kolo
29.10.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BK Česká Lípa
29.10.2017 BC Kolín - BC Benešov B
29.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - TJ Sokol Kladno
29.10.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - Sokol Dobřichovice "A"
7. kolo
11.11.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - TJ Sokol Kladno
11.11.2017 BC Benešov B - BK Brandýs n.L. B
11.11.2017 BK Česká Lípa - BK Brandýs n.L. C
11.11.2017 Basket Poděbrady B - Basketbal Čelákovice
11.11.2017 ŠBK P-H Sadská - BC Kolín
8. kolo
12.11.2017 BC Benešov B - BK Brandýs n.L. C
12.11.2017 BK Česká Lípa - BK Brandýs n.L. B
12.11.2017 Basket Poděbrady B - BC Kolín
12.11.2017 ŠBK P-H Sadská - Basketbal Čelákovice
9. kolo
25.11.2017 Basketbal Čelákovice - BC Kolín
25.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. B - Basket Poděbrady B
25.11.2017 BK Brandýs n.L. C - ŠBK P-H Sadská
25.11.2017 Sokol Dobřichovice "A" - BC Benešov B
25.11.2017 TJ Sokol Kladno - BK Česká Lípa

Zápasy

Sobota 17.2.2018

17,00 hodin

Poděbrady - BK Brandýs

Odjezd: 15,45 hodin

Neděle 18.2.2018

12,00 

Sadská - BK Brandýs

Odjezd: 11,00 hodin

 

 

 


 

 


Tabulka

1. Basketbal Čelákovice 7
2. BC Kolín 7
3. Basket Poděbrady B 7
4. ŠBK P-H Sadská 6
5. BK Česká Lípa 5
6. BK Brandýs n.L. B 5
7. TJ Sokol Kladno 5
8. BC Benešov B 3
9. BK Brandýs n.L. C 3
10. Sokol Dobřichovice "A" 3
rss